Skip to content
Nature Solar Global Limited
3₦1,095,000.00
  • Blog
  • Contact Us
  • Sitemaps
3₦1,095,000.00

12V Solar Battery

12V Solar Battery

“12V 230Ah City Choice Solar Battery” has been added to your cart. View cart
  • Sale! 12V 220Ah Guaranty Global Energy Tubular Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited

    12V 220Ah Guaranty Global Energy Tubular Battery

    0 out of 5
    ₦265,000.00 Original price was: ₦265,000.00.₦255,000.00Current price is: ₦255,000.00.
    Add to cart
  • 12V 230Ah City Choice Solar Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Sale! 12V 230Ah City Choice Solar Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 2

    12V 230Ah City Choice Solar Battery

    0 out of 5
    ₦270,000.00 Original price was: ₦270,000.00.₦265,000.00Current price is: ₦265,000.00.
    Add to cart
  • 12V 140Ah Trillion Energy Solar Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Sale! 12V 140Ah Trillion Energy Solar Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 2

    12V 140Ah Trillion Energy Solar Battery

    0 out of 5
    ₦145,000.00 Original price was: ₦145,000.00.₦135,000.00Current price is: ₦135,000.00.
    Add to cart
Call Line: 07049528019
WhatsApp: 09040054359

Shop Address: F1571 Up. F-Line, Alaba International Market. Ojo, Lagos Nigeria.

Sukhig 600w solar street light price in Nigeria

Trending Products Right Now

  • 200W SMS Solar Garden Light Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 200W SMS Solar Garden Light
    0 out of 5
    ₦60,000.00 Original price was: ₦60,000.00.₦45,000.00Current price is: ₦45,000.00.
  • Cworth Energy Solar Lithium Battery 5kwh 48v Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Cworth Energy Solar Lithium Battery 5kwh 48v
    0 out of 5
    ₦1,200,000.00 Original price was: ₦1,200,000.00.₦980,000.00Current price is: ₦980,000.00.
  • Feisun 400Wh 300W Output Solar Power Station Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Feisun 400Wh 300W Output Solar Power Station
    0 out of 5
    ₦115,000.00 Original price was: ₦115,000.00.₦105,000.00Current price is: ₦105,000.00.
  • Deye lithium Battery 16kwh Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Deye lithium Battery 16kwh
    0 out of 5
  • 5kwh 24V SMS LITHIUM BATTERY Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 5kwh 24V SMS LITHIUM BATTERY
    0 out of 5
    ₦1,150,000.00 Original price was: ₦1,150,000.00.₦1,115,000.00Current price is: ₦1,115,000.00.
  • 5KWH FELICITY LITHIUM ION BATTERIE Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 5KWH FELICITY LITHIUM ION BATTERIE
    0 out of 5
    ₦1,300,000.00 Original price was: ₦1,300,000.00.₦1,200,000.00Current price is: ₦1,200,000.00.
  • Vibration Meter Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Vibration Meter
    0 out of 5
  • 12V 220Ah Sky Fine Tubular Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 12V 220Ah Sky Fine Tubular Battery
    0 out of 5
    ₦220,000.00 Original price was: ₦220,000.00.₦210,000.00Current price is: ₦210,000.00.
  • GridKing Hybrid Solar Inverter 3kVA 24V Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited GridKing Hybrid Solar Inverter 3kVA 24V
    0 out of 5
    ₦350,000.00 Original price was: ₦350,000.00.₦315,000.00Current price is: ₦315,000.00.
  • 144 Cells Jinko 600Watt Solar Panel Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 144 Cells Jinko 600Watt Solar Panel
    0 out of 5
    ₦120,000.00 Original price was: ₦120,000.00.₦110,000.00Current price is: ₦110,000.00.

Product Reviews By Our Customers

  • 12V 220Ah Guaranty Global Energy Tubular Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited LUXWATT lithium battery 3Kwh 24V
    5 out of 5
    by Ibrahim Abdullahi
  • 12V 220Ah Guaranty Global Energy Tubular Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 2 LUXWATT lithium battery 3Kwh 24V
    3 out of 5
    by Chidinma Nwankwo
  • 12V 220Ah Guaranty Global Energy Tubular Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 3 10kwh 48v Felicity Lithium-ion Battery
    4 out of 5
    by KINGDAVID SMITH
  • 12V 220Ah Guaranty Global Energy Tubular Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 4 Haisic 15KWH Lithium Battery
    5 out of 5
    by Mr. Raphael ✓CRL SOLAR ✓Cordinated Ralph Ltd.
  • 12V 220Ah Guaranty Global Energy Tubular Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 5 720W Jinko Solar Panel
    4 out of 5
    by Madam Elizabeth
  • 12V 220Ah Guaranty Global Energy Tubular Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 6 Itel 500W Solar Generator with 1000Wh Lithium Battery
    0 out of 5
    by zoritoler imol
  • 12V 220Ah Guaranty Global Energy Tubular Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 7 Sullube Compressor Oil
    5 out of 5
    by Chukwudi Nnamani – Lagos
  • 12V 220Ah Guaranty Global Energy Tubular Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 8 CharWeek Solar Fan + 1 USB Bulb
    5 out of 5
    by Adeoye Peter - Lagos
  • 12V 220Ah Guaranty Global Energy Tubular Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 9 Leku Multi-Functional Solar Stand Fan
    5 out of 5
    by Madam Chicks - Lagos
  • 12V 220Ah Guaranty Global Energy Tubular Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 10 LUXWATT lithium battery 3Kwh 24V
    5 out of 5
    by Daniel Eze Chidi
© 2016 - 2026 | Nature Solar Nigeria Ltd & Alaba Price Are Brands of NatureLinks.NG | All Rights Reserved