Skip to content
Nature Solar Global Limited
3₦2,920,000.00
  • Blog
  • Contact Us
  • Sitemaps
3₦2,920,000.00

Felicity lithium battery Alaba Lagos

Felicity lithium battery Alaba Lagos

“FELICITY LITHIUM ION BATTERIE 12.5kwh/51.2V” has been added to your cart. View cart
  • FELICITY LITHIUM ION BATTERIE 5kwh/51.2v Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Sale! FELICITY LITHIUM ION BATTERIE 5kwh/51.2v Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 2

    FELICITY LITHIUM ION BATTERIE 5kwh/51.2v

    0 out of 5
    ₦1,300,000.00 Original price was: ₦1,300,000.00.₦1,200,000.00Current price is: ₦1,200,000.00.
    Add to cart
  • FELICITY LITHIUM ION BATTERIE 12.5kwh/51.2V Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Sale! FELICITY LITHIUM ION BATTERIE 12.5kwh/51.2V Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 2

    FELICITY LITHIUM ION BATTERIE 12.5kwh/51.2V

    0 out of 5
    ₦2,600,000.00 Original price was: ₦2,600,000.00.₦2,500,000.00Current price is: ₦2,500,000.00.
    Add to cart
  • FELICITY LITHIUM ION BATTERIE 12.5kwh/51.2V Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Sale! FELICITY LITHIUM ION BATTERIE 12.5kwh/51.2V Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 2

    FELICITY LITHIUM ION BATTERIE 12.5kwh/51.2V

    0 out of 5
    ₦2,600,000.00 Original price was: ₦2,600,000.00.₦2,500,000.00Current price is: ₦2,500,000.00.
    Add to cart
Call Line: 07049528019
WhatsApp: 09040054359

Shop Address: F1571 Up. F-Line, Alaba International Market. Ojo, Lagos Nigeria.

Sukhig 600w solar street light price in Nigeria

Trending Products Right Now

  • Monocrystalline Solar Panel 645W Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Monocrystalline Solar Panel 645W
    0 out of 5
    ₦145,000.00 Original price was: ₦145,000.00.₦105,000.00Current price is: ₦105,000.00.
  • 1500W Solar Street Light Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 1500W Solar Street Light
    0 out of 5
    ₦65,000.00 Original price was: ₦65,000.00.₦55,000.00Current price is: ₦55,000.00.
  • 3,000W Solar Light with Remote and Solar Panel Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 3,000W Solar Light with Remote and Solar Panel
    0 out of 5
    ₦52,000.00 Original price was: ₦52,000.00.₦42,000.00Current price is: ₦42,000.00.
  • Longi 355W Solar Panel Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Longi 355W Solar Panel
    0 out of 5
    ₦80,500.00
  • 7.5kva felicity inverter Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 7.5kva felicity inverter
    0 out of 5
    ₦700,000.00 Original price was: ₦700,000.00.₦680,000.00Current price is: ₦680,000.00.
  • Core Cutter and Dolly Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Core Cutter and Dolly
    0 out of 5
    ₦350,000.00 Original price was: ₦350,000.00.₦320,000.00Current price is: ₦320,000.00.
  • 8KWH Haisic Lithium Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 8KWH Haisic Lithium Battery
    0 out of 5
    ₦950,000.00 Original price was: ₦950,000.00.₦840,000.00Current price is: ₦840,000.00.
  • SMS 4kva 24v Sunmate Hybrid Solar Inverter Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited SMS 4kva 24v Sunmate Hybrid Solar Inverter
    0 out of 5
    ₦530,000.00 Original price was: ₦530,000.00.₦490,000.00Current price is: ₦490,000.00.
  • 500w Jinko solar Panel Halfcut mono 120cells Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 500w Jinko solar Panel Halfcut mono 120cells
    0 out of 5
    ₦120,000.00 Original price was: ₦120,000.00.₦110,000.00Current price is: ₦110,000.00.
  • Canadian solar panel halfcut mono 144cell Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Canadian solar panel halfcut mono 144cell
    0 out of 5
    ₦150,000.00 Original price was: ₦150,000.00.₦120,000.00Current price is: ₦120,000.00.

Product Reviews By Our Customers

  • FELICITY LITHIUM ION BATTERIE 5kwh/51.2v Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited LUXWATT lithium battery 3Kwh 24V
    5 out of 5
    by Ibrahim Abdullahi
  • FELICITY LITHIUM ION BATTERIE 5kwh/51.2v Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 2 LUXWATT lithium battery 3Kwh 24V
    3 out of 5
    by Chidinma Nwankwo
  • FELICITY LITHIUM ION BATTERIE 5kwh/51.2v Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 3 10kwh 48v Felicity Lithium-ion Battery
    4 out of 5
    by KINGDAVID SMITH
  • FELICITY LITHIUM ION BATTERIE 5kwh/51.2v Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 4 Haisic 15KWH Lithium Battery
    5 out of 5
    by Mr. Raphael ✓CRL SOLAR ✓Cordinated Ralph Ltd.
  • FELICITY LITHIUM ION BATTERIE 5kwh/51.2v Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 5 720W Jinko Solar Panel
    4 out of 5
    by Madam Elizabeth
  • FELICITY LITHIUM ION BATTERIE 5kwh/51.2v Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 6 Itel 500W Solar Generator with 1000Wh Lithium Battery
    0 out of 5
    by zoritoler imol
  • FELICITY LITHIUM ION BATTERIE 5kwh/51.2v Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 7 Sullube Compressor Oil
    5 out of 5
    by Chukwudi Nnamani – Lagos
  • FELICITY LITHIUM ION BATTERIE 5kwh/51.2v Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 8 CharWeek Solar Fan + 1 USB Bulb
    5 out of 5
    by Adeoye Peter - Lagos
  • FELICITY LITHIUM ION BATTERIE 5kwh/51.2v Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 9 Leku Multi-Functional Solar Stand Fan
    5 out of 5
    by Madam Chicks - Lagos
  • FELICITY LITHIUM ION BATTERIE 5kwh/51.2v Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 10 LUXWATT lithium battery 3Kwh 24V
    5 out of 5
    by Daniel Eze Chidi
© 2016 - 2026 | Nature Solar Nigeria Ltd & Alaba Price Are Brands of NatureLinks.NG | All Rights Reserved