Skip to content
Nature Solar Global Limited
2₦3,950,000.00
  • Blog
  • Contact Us
  • Sitemaps
2₦3,950,000.00

haisic lithium battery price nigeria

haisic lithium battery price nigeria

“Haisic 4KWH Solar Generator” has been added to your cart. View cart
  • Haisic Solar Lithium ion Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Sale! Haisic Solar Lithium ion Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 2

    Haisic Solar Lithium ion Battery

    0 out of 5
    ₦3,200,000.00 Original price was: ₦3,200,000.00.₦3,150,000.00Current price is: ₦3,150,000.00.
    Add to cart
  • Haisic lithium battery 4Kwh 12V Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Sale! Haisic lithium battery 4Kwh 12V Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 2

    Haisic lithium battery 4Kwh 12V

    0 out of 5
    ₦500,000.00 Original price was: ₦500,000.00.₦480,000.00Current price is: ₦480,000.00.
    Add to cart
  • Haisic 4KWH Solar Generator Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Sale! Haisic 4KWH Solar Generator Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 2

    Haisic 4KWH Solar Generator

    0 out of 5
    ₦820,000.00 Original price was: ₦820,000.00.₦800,000.00Current price is: ₦800,000.00.
    Add to cart
  • Haisic 8Kwh Solar Generator Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Sale! Haisic 8Kwh Solar Generator Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 2

    Haisic 8Kwh Solar Generator

    0 out of 5
    ₦1,370,000.00 Original price was: ₦1,370,000.00.₦1,350,000.00Current price is: ₦1,350,000.00.
    Add to cart
Call Line: 07049528019
WhatsApp: 09040054359

Shop Address: F1571 Up. F-Line, Alaba International Market. Ojo, Lagos Nigeria.

Sukhig 600w solar street light price in Nigeria

Trending Products Right Now

  • HAISIC 15KVA 48V HYBRID INVERTER Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited HAISIC 15KVA 48V HYBRID INVERTER
    0 out of 5
    ₦980,000.00 Original price was: ₦980,000.00.₦950,000.00Current price is: ₦950,000.00.
  • 300W SGSEG Solar Street Light Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 300W SGSEG Solar Street Light
    0 out of 5
    ₦45,000.00 Original price was: ₦45,000.00.₦35,000.00Current price is: ₦35,000.00.
  • Gitech Home Solar Power System Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Gitech Home Solar Power System
    0 out of 5
    ₦6,900,000.00 Original price was: ₦6,900,000.00.₦6,780,000.00Current price is: ₦6,780,000.00.
  • 200 Watt Solar Panel Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 200 Watt Solar Panel
    0 out of 5
    ₦35,000.00 Original price was: ₦35,000.00.₦25,000.00Current price is: ₦25,000.00.
  • Solar street light All in one Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Solar street light All in one
    0 out of 5
    ₦300,000.00 Original price was: ₦300,000.00.₦250,000.00Current price is: ₦250,000.00.
  • 75W Putian Solar Street Light Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 75W Putian Solar Street Light
    0 out of 5
    ₦145,000.00 Original price was: ₦145,000.00.₦130,000.00Current price is: ₦130,000.00.
  • Solar Panels Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Solar Panels
    0 out of 5
    ₦45,000.00 Original price was: ₦45,000.00.₦35,000.00Current price is: ₦35,000.00.
  • 12V 220AH Super Speed Tubular Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 12V 220AH Super Speed Tubular Battery
    0 out of 5
    ₦250,000.00 Original price was: ₦250,000.00.₦230,000.00Current price is: ₦230,000.00.
  • D2-60W Felicity All in One Solar Street Light Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited D2-60W Felicity All in One Solar Street Light
    0 out of 5
    ₦190,000.00 Original price was: ₦190,000.00.₦185,000.00Current price is: ₦185,000.00.
  • ATLAS COPCO ROTO SYNTHETIC FLUID XTEND DUTY SYNTHETIC LUBRICANT 2501 1701 00 Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited ATLAS COPCO ROTO SYNTHETIC FLUID XTEND DUTY SYNTHETIC LUBRICANT 2501 1701 00
    0 out of 5
    ₦400,000.00 Original price was: ₦400,000.00.₦360,000.00Current price is: ₦360,000.00.

Product Reviews By Our Customers

  • Haisic Solar Lithium ion Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited LUXWATT lithium battery 3Kwh 24V
    5 out of 5
    by Ibrahim Abdullahi
  • Haisic Solar Lithium ion Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 2 LUXWATT lithium battery 3Kwh 24V
    3 out of 5
    by Chidinma Nwankwo
  • Haisic Solar Lithium ion Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 3 10kwh 48v Felicity Lithium-ion Battery
    4 out of 5
    by KINGDAVID SMITH
  • Haisic Solar Lithium ion Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 4 Haisic 15KWH Lithium Battery
    5 out of 5
    by Mr. Raphael ✓CRL SOLAR ✓Cordinated Ralph Ltd.
  • Haisic Solar Lithium ion Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 5 720W Jinko Solar Panel
    4 out of 5
    by Madam Elizabeth
  • Haisic Solar Lithium ion Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 6 Itel 500W Solar Generator with 1000Wh Lithium Battery
    0 out of 5
    by zoritoler imol
  • Haisic Solar Lithium ion Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 7 Sullube Compressor Oil
    5 out of 5
    by Chukwudi Nnamani – Lagos
  • Haisic Solar Lithium ion Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 8 CharWeek Solar Fan + 1 USB Bulb
    5 out of 5
    by Adeoye Peter - Lagos
  • Haisic Solar Lithium ion Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 9 Leku Multi-Functional Solar Stand Fan
    5 out of 5
    by Madam Chicks - Lagos
  • Haisic Solar Lithium ion Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 10 LUXWATT lithium battery 3Kwh 24V
    5 out of 5
    by Daniel Eze Chidi
© 2016 - 2026 | Nature Solar Nigeria Ltd & Alaba Price Are Brands of NatureLinks.NG | All Rights Reserved