Skip to content
Nature Solar Global Limited
1₦30,000.00
  • Blog
  • Contact Us
  • Sitemaps
1₦30,000.00

Sukhig solar light Alaba Lagos

Sukhig solar light Alaba Lagos

“400W Sukhig Solar Street Light” has been added to your cart. View cart
  • SUKHIG SOLAR LIGHT Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Sale! SUKHIG SOLAR LIGHT Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 2

    SUKHIG SOLAR LIGHT

    0 out of 5
    ₦60,000.00 Original price was: ₦60,000.00.₦50,000.00Current price is: ₦50,000.00.
    Add to cart
  • 600W Sukhig Light + Pole Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Sale! 600W Sukhig Light + Pole Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 2

    600W Sukhig Light + Pole

    0 out of 5
    ₦45,000.00 Original price was: ₦45,000.00.₦35,000.00Current price is: ₦35,000.00.
    Add to cart
  • 600 Watts Sukhig Solar Light Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Sale! 600 Watts Sukhig Solar Light Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 2

    600 Watts Sukhig Solar Light

    0 out of 5
    ₦50,000.00 Original price was: ₦50,000.00.₦37,000.00Current price is: ₦37,000.00.
    Add to cart
  • 400W Sukhig Solar Street Light Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Sale! 400W Sukhig Solar Street Light Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 2

    400W Sukhig Solar Street Light

    0 out of 5
    ₦40,000.00 Original price was: ₦40,000.00.₦30,000.00Current price is: ₦30,000.00.
    Add to cart
Call Line: 07049528019
WhatsApp: 09040054359

Shop Address: F1571 Up. F-Line, Alaba International Market. Ojo, Lagos Nigeria.

Sukhig 600w solar street light price in Nigeria

Trending Products Right Now

  • Smart Solar Tubular Battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Smart Solar Tubular Battery
    0 out of 5
    ₦255,000.00 Original price was: ₦255,000.00.₦225,800.00Current price is: ₦225,800.00.
  • Deye 5kwh 48v lithium ion battery SE-F5 Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Deye 5kwh 48v lithium ion battery SE-F5
    0 out of 5
    ₦1,200,000.00 Original price was: ₦1,200,000.00.₦1,050,000.00Current price is: ₦1,050,000.00.
  • Itel 500W Solar Generator + 1000Wh Lithium Battery IESS-05K10N With 400W Solar Panel Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Itel 500W Solar Generator + 1000Wh Lithium Battery IESS-05K10N With 400W Solar Panel
    0 out of 5
    ₦650,000.00 Original price was: ₦650,000.00.₦500,000.00Current price is: ₦500,000.00.
  • LUMINOUS BATTERIES 2.8kva/24v Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited LUMINOUS BATTERIES 2.8kva/24v
    0 out of 5
    ₦500,000.00 Original price was: ₦500,000.00.₦450,000.00Current price is: ₦450,000.00.
  • JA 515W Solar Panel Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited JA 515W Solar Panel
    0 out of 5
    ₦95,000.00
  • MUST MPPT 60A Solar Charge Controller Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited MUST MPPT 60A Solar Charge Controller
    0 out of 5
    ₦170,000.00 Original price was: ₦170,000.00.₦140,000.00Current price is: ₦140,000.00.
  • Felicity 48V 7.2KWH lithium battery Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Felicity 48V 7.2KWH lithium battery
    0 out of 5
    ₦2,300,000.00 Original price was: ₦2,300,000.00.₦2,000,000.00Current price is: ₦2,000,000.00.
  • Camera and street light Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited Camera and street light
    0 out of 5
    ₦120,000.00 Original price was: ₦120,000.00.₦90,000.00Current price is: ₦90,000.00.
  • NNPC AR 320 COMPRESSOR OIL Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited NNPC AR 320 COMPRESSOR OIL
    0 out of 5
  • 500W Sukhig Solar Flood Light (NEW) Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 500W Sukhig Solar Flood Light (NEW)
    0 out of 5
    ₦45,000.00 Original price was: ₦45,000.00.₦43,000.00Current price is: ₦43,000.00.

Product Reviews By Our Customers

  • SUKHIG SOLAR LIGHT Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited LUXWATT lithium battery 3Kwh 24V
    5 out of 5
    by Ibrahim Abdullahi
  • SUKHIG SOLAR LIGHT Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 2 LUXWATT lithium battery 3Kwh 24V
    3 out of 5
    by Chidinma Nwankwo
  • SUKHIG SOLAR LIGHT Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 3 10kwh 48v Felicity Lithium-ion Battery
    4 out of 5
    by KINGDAVID SMITH
  • SUKHIG SOLAR LIGHT Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 4 Haisic 15KWH Lithium Battery
    5 out of 5
    by Mr. Raphael ✓CRL SOLAR ✓Cordinated Ralph Ltd.
  • SUKHIG SOLAR LIGHT Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 5 720W Jinko Solar Panel
    4 out of 5
    by Madam Elizabeth
  • SUKHIG SOLAR LIGHT Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 6 Itel 500W Solar Generator with 1000Wh Lithium Battery
    0 out of 5
    by zoritoler imol
  • SUKHIG SOLAR LIGHT Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 7 Sullube Compressor Oil
    5 out of 5
    by Chukwudi Nnamani – Lagos
  • SUKHIG SOLAR LIGHT Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 8 CharWeek Solar Fan + 1 USB Bulb
    5 out of 5
    by Adeoye Peter - Lagos
  • SUKHIG SOLAR LIGHT Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 9 Leku Multi-Functional Solar Stand Fan
    5 out of 5
    by Madam Chicks - Lagos
  • SUKHIG SOLAR LIGHT Price in Nigeria Nature Solar Global Limited 10 LUXWATT lithium battery 3Kwh 24V
    5 out of 5
    by Daniel Eze Chidi
© 2016 - 2026 | Nature Solar Nigeria Ltd & Alaba Price Are Brands of NatureLinks.NG | All Rights Reserved